Illegal Dumping Archived

35th St And Peralta Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34225

Issue ID:

2579977

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

805 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

659502

Tagged:

trash

Description

growing piles of trash, food and human waste are presenting a public health problem - this can't wait any longer


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.