Illegal Dumping Archived

2557-2561 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4515

Issue ID:

2640922

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

664198

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses dumped


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.