Pothole La Kaydiiyey

6375-6399 2nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 605

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2649149

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Arkay:

499 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

I reported this several months ago. Now a sinkhole has developed. You put up a barricade three weeks ago. The hole is growing with every rain. This block of 2nd Ave s. 63rd thru 64th is in very bad condition and has many depreciations with standing water for days after a rain. When can we expect this condition to be repaired????

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of pothole?
J. 6399 2nd. Ave s
S. Is this a large depression in the road?
J. Yes

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.