Raccoons in yard Archived

45 Fellsview Ave Medford, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2669479

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Nuisance Wildlife

Viewed:

876 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Caller is concerned because raccoons are in yard.

also asked...
Q. Link: http://www.mass.gov/eea/agencies/dfg/dfw/fish-wildlife-plants/pac-agents-districts.html PAC agent Link: http://www.mass.gov/eea/agencies/dfg/dfw/fish-wildlife-plants/problem-animal-control-pac-agents-northeast-district.html
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.