Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

3455 14th Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6465

Issue ID:

2672678

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

2020 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

wood debris, multiple furnitue, table, installation

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.