Street light on during daytime Archived

278 Washington St Westwood, MA 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 530

Issue ID:

2678161

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This is in the municipal parking lot of beautiful downtown Islington


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.