Sanitation Department Archived

4121 Sunrise Dr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2679433

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

656 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2776350

Description

it is actually old fencing piled across the street from this residence. it did not come from this residence but the pile is there.a big pile. don't know if it was called in.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.