Private property tall grass Archived

301 Trapper Circle Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17815

Issue ID:

2680924

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property tall grass

Viewed:

529 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

This property has been vacant for many years. The grass is very tall a neighbor called to report it.

also asked...
Q. Describe the location (ex: front yard of 123 Main Street)
A. front and sides
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. years.
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.