Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1807 14th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1910

Issue ID:

2681571

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Rancho San Antonio

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

667130

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two small mattresses left in median


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Luke K (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.