Pris en compte par: City of Everett

Liquor Licensing Concerns Reconnu

281 Main St Everett, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2702283

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Catégorie:

Liquor Licensing Concerns

Vues:

340 fois

Quartier:

Everett

A signalé:

le

Description

Josie's Place frequently over serves patrons who then exhibit loud and disruptive bahavior at all hours of the night. Additionally, on several occasions I have witnessed visibly intoxicated individuals leave the establishment and then get into their cars and drive.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.