Trash Pickup Archived

2012 Chicago Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

271014

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

174059

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree brush and limbs in alley


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.