Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

8010 Sunkist Drive Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 940

Issue ID:

2726229

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1227 times

Neighborhood:

Golf Links

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

670300

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown trees needs thinning of branches and overhanging boughs.


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Denise (Registered User)

  • Denise (Registered User)

  • Denise (Registered User)

  • Denise (Registered User)

  • Denise (Registered User)

  • Denise (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.