Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

4349 Iris St. N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

2737617

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

295 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is garbage in alley and trees need trimming they are on the wires.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.