Trash Pickup La Kaydiiyey

15 Dyer Avenue Everett, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2747666

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Other

Arkay:

332 jeer

Xaafadda:

Everett

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Three weeks ago a resident at 15 Dyer Ave. left a TV & another
appliance for pickup on the sidewalk. Both had stickers showing they had paid the fee. One item was taken, but the TV is still there 3 weeks later.


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.