Lighting cover cracked & collapsing Archived

2112 15th Street San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2758322

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

1252 times

Neighborhood:

Duboce Triangle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6150919

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Growing hole in the ground (quite deep)

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Sidewalk Defect - Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.