Litter Archived

1502 E. Blacklidge Dr Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

27608

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

605 times

Neighborhood:

Hedrick Acres

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Not litter per se, but there are about eight hazard light sawhorses The City of Tucson needs to pick up at 1502 E. Blacklidge Dr, in front of the Blacklidge Court Townhouses. They have been there for over a month, left there after the City fixed a water main break.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.