Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic Signal (Lights) Acknowledged

135-199 Brooks Avenue Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2765354

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal (Lights)

Viewed:

1037 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Heading North on Centre St. (towards Sterling), the Green streetlight on the Right-hand side of the street is out.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.