Curb needs to be reset. Archived

25 Marmion Road Melrose, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2820006

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

1470 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

City replaced water line and curb was not properly reset. Now unven and poorly repaired. Granite is there but needs to be reset.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.