Sanitation Department Archived

7321 1st Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 486705

Issue ID:

2852419

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1005 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

There are mattresses in the alley behind 7321 1st Ave. S

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.