Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

1324 30th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2854608

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

It seems this neighborhood has been increasingly neglected by sanitation, today is now a missed recycling pickup.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.