Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Utility Wires Acknowledged

Denver St. Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2871371

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

698 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Someone threw sneakers up on the telephone wires in front of 35 Denver st and in front of 48 Denver St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.