Illegal Dumping Archived

452 43rd St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16550

Issue ID:

2891428

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

681248

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping. Sink and other debris. North side of 43rd mid block between Webster and telegraph.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.