Yard Archivé

1601-1631 1st St N Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 6185

ID du Problème:

2895283

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Vues:

454 fois

Quartier:

Wisconsin Rapids

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Accumulation of rubbish and / or garbage on property

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.