Illegal Dumping/Litter Archived

Clifton St Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15605
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2902844

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping/Litter

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, trash

Description

Large box on bridge

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Litter, Other (please describe in the description field)

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.