Other Archived

31 Beach Drive Southeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 181300

Issue ID:

2921393

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

88 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Per csr to traffic signs
Old sign on ground in front of 1 beach drive on 1st street side. Please have removed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.