Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Archived

1800-2098 S State St Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

2954566

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

319524

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress illegally dumped.

also asked...
Q. What type issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.