Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4211 Seminary Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2960818

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

322006

Tagged:

trash

Description

large pile of brush and wood from yard cleanup and deck repair. Located in alley behind house

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.