Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

101 Main St Cambridge, MA 02142, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2970959

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

323 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle parked in Bike Lane at 1 Main Street ... AGAIN.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.