Dead Animal (Public Property) Archived

25 Clinton St Chelsea, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1845

Issue ID:

2976665

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Dead Animal (on Public Property)

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rat run over in middle of street on Clinton Street nearer to Broadway end of the street across from old Midas lot. This street needs to be baited for rats. They are everywhere. Ongoing issue for months and months.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.