Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

Wilcox Rd/ Vonn Rd Pinellas, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2977842

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

2401 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk is cracked and uneven in several places by as much as 1 to 2 inches. All adjacent sidewalks appear to be in good repair. The sidewalk in question runs west from Vonn Road along the south side of Wilcox Road. Thank you for your time.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.