Illegal Dumping Archived

670 29th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 615

Issue ID:

297926

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

435373

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch cushion and card board


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.