Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Pavement on side of road and on the shoulder has completely deteriorated. Road gets very narrow and there is no safe room on the side of the road to walk or ride a bike. Acknowledged

1339 Arlington Blvd Ann Arbor MI 48194 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3040785

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

333 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

307585

Description

See photo. Pavement w/White side line is all broken up


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.