Sidewalk Issue - Private Property/Cave-Ins Open

1648 Cleveland Avenue Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3044422

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sidewalk Issue - Private Property/Cave-Ins

Viewed:

368 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Steps in front of property are caving in need addressed


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.