Tree Pruning Request Archived

1427 Cambridge Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130775

Issue ID:

3045265

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

756 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Branches blocking bus stop sign opposite Fayette St


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.