Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3805 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3045365

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324077

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush and vines

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.