Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Park lights Acknowledged

500 South Randolph Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 790

Issue ID:

3069340

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 pole lights in the park are not working. I Think the bulbs need replacing. Also the light in the gazebo goes on and off periodically.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.