Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6221 2nd Ave S. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3073347

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

220 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Located on the fence behind 6221 duplex, by the wooden fence. Has been there for days. There is a pile of tree branches to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.