Other Archived

162 Salem Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3078366

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

495 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The speed limit sign on Salem St opposite Stanley Rd has been damaged. Please provide a new post.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.