Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Other Acknowledged

990 Paradise Road Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4272043

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There is a street sign out in front of our building that has fallen. The pole broke in half, it is the Pedestrian Crosswalk Ahead sign. Please have it reinstalled. Thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.