Street Signage Open

Second Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3093770

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Street Signage

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign at the corner of Garden Street and Second
Street has been knocked over

also asked...
Q. Please Provide Sign Type (i.e. Stop Sign, One Way)
A. Stop sign

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...