Need pickup Archived

4500 Monument Ave Richmond, Va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106820

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325883

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is yard debris and small furature in alley of 4500 monument ave. Has been there for 2 + weeks.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.