Other Archived

827 Daniel Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107070

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309821

Tagged:

snow

Description

This vehicle has been parked on the wrong side of the street for over a week through multiple snow storms


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.