Street Needs Plowing Archived

9 Beachview Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2195

Issue ID:

3107074

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Street Needs Plowing

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

You haven't plowed at all it's a dangerous mess!!

also asked...
Q. What Needs Plowing?
A. Street
Q. What Street or Intersection?
A. Fairfield. Ave

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.