Illegal Dumping Archived

953 West Macarthur Boulevard Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 675

Issue ID:

3107140

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699326

Tagged:

trash

Description

someone left bins and a pile of what looks like dog poop


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.