Illegal Dumping Archived

57 N St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107406

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00860398

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of trash in the alley behind the construction site at 57 N St NW


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.