Drainage Archived

615 Colquitt St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5700

Issue ID:

3126540

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

574 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

169159

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Needs repair. Dirt and debris go into storm drain. This has been neglected for over a year.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Storm Sewer - Drainage.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.