Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

220 Green Acres Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3130861

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

326512

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

mattress and tree limbs

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.