Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1721 Fairfax Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29430

Issue ID:

3131201

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

326530

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs and trash in the alley behind this address.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.