Parking Enforcement Issues Open

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3134756

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

1244 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place.Car Parked about 11:45pm will probably be parked all night.This car has been ticketed before and continues to park illegally.


Post a New Comment

20 Comments

New Comment

I want to...