Other: Drainage / Flooding Archived

5101 Lawton Ave Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

316915

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Drainage / Flooding

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

437862

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Clogged drainage will flood with next rain.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.